NURSERY St. Philomena
SECOND QUARTER
S.Y. 2017-2018
BEST IN PERFORMING ARTS
|
|
BEST IN PE
|
|
BEST IN HEALTH
|
|
BEST IN ARTS
|
|
BEST IN ENGLISH & FILIPINO
|
|
BEST IN LITERACY
|
|
BEST IN NUMERACY
|
|
CORE VALUES AWARD
MOST HUMBLE
|
|
MOST EXUBERANT
|
|
MOST AMIABLE
|
|
MOST RESPONSIBLE
|
|
MOST TRUSTWORTHY
|
|
KINDER St. Cecilia
SECOND QUARTER
S.Y. 2017-2018
BEST IN PERFORMING ARTS
|
|
BEST IN PE
|
|
BEST IN HEALTH
|
- Andrei Richardson D. Guilao
|
BEST IN ARTS
|
|
BEST IN ENGLISH & FILIPINO
|
|
BEST IN LITERACY
|
|
BEST IN NUMERACY
|
|
CORE VALUES AWARD
MOST HUMBLE
|
|
MOST EXUBERANT
|
|
MOST AMIABLE
|
|
MOST RESPONSIBLE
|
|
MOST TRUSTWORTHY
|
- Andrei Richardson D. Guilao
|
PERFECT ATTENDANCE AWARD
GRADE 1 St. Catherine
SECOND QUARTER
S.Y. 2017-2018
ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARD
- Enzo Matteo C. Acidre (with high honors)
- Kurt Yohan D.V. Angeles (with honors)
|
- Ella Maxeen U. Baay (with honors)
|
- Shannelle D. Bongo (with honors)
|
- Sir Dominique M. Eugenio (with honors)
|
- Maxelle Ija I. Germino (with honors)
|
- Althea Bernice D. Negrite (with honors)
|
CORE VALUES AWARD
MOST HUMBLE
|
|
MOST EXUBERANT
|
|
MOST AMIABLE
|
|
MOST RESPONSIBLE
|
|
MOST TRUSTWORTHY
|
- Althea Bernice D. Negrite
|
PERFECT ATTENDANCE AWARD
- Shannelle D. Bongo
- Khalel Harry C. Catindig
- Kalista Raisa Daan
- Xian D. Del Castillo
- Alexander G. Payba
- Martyna Akiko B. Tabirara
- Liana Katriel S. Yunzal
GRADE 2 St. Joseph
SECOND QUARTER
S.Y. 2017-2018
ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARD
- Flora Jana I. Briones (with honors)
|
- Bryant Adam B. Gabumpa (with honors)
|
- Lindsay Janielle E. Hoseña (with honors)
|
- Marley Summer C. Pantua (with honors)
|
- Gyllian Q. Tamesa (with honors)
|
- Ysabella Sophia G. Tolentino (with honors)
|
CORE VALUES AWARD
MOST HUMBLE
|
|
MOST EXUBERANT
|
|
MOST AMIABLE
|
- Ysabella Sophia G. Tolentino
|
MOST RESPONSIBLE
|
|
MOST TRUSTWORTHY
|
|
PERFECT ATTENDANCE
GRADE 3 St. Therese
SECOND QUARTER
S.Y. 2017-2018
ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARD
- Giulienne M. De Leon (with honors)
- Ayesa Jayne G. Formales (with honors)
|
- Ia Michaela R. Quiambao (with honors)
|
- Robert Jeremy S. Razon (with honors)
|
- Angelique Victoria S. Talagtag (with honors)
|
CORE VALUES AWARD
MOST HUMBLE
|
|
MOST EXUBERANT
|
- Angelique Victoria S. Talagtag
|
MOST AMIABLE
|
|
MOST RESPONSIBLE
|
|
MOST TRUSTWORTHY
|
- Angelique Victoria S. Talagtag
|
PERFECT ATTENDANCE AWARD
- Kia Nicole U. Bido
- Kurt Harren C. Catindig
GRADE 4 St. Jude
SECOND QUARTER
S.Y. 2017-2018
ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARD
- Etienne Crisel Sesha T. Cajayon (with honors)
|
- Kiefer Alexander G. Chan (with honors)
|
- Jared Lei S. Evarrola (with honors)
|
- Mariz Bernard C. Gajudo (with honors)
|
- Alexandria C. Pantua (with honors)
- Lorin Angela C. Porte (with honors)
|
- Gaverielle A. Quismundo (with honors)
|
CORE VALUES AWARD
MOST HUMBLE
|
|
MOST EXUBERANT
|
|
MOST AMIABLE
|
- Etienne Crisel Sesha T. Cajayon
|
MOST RESPONSIBLE
|
- Etienne Crisel Sesha T. Cajayon
|
MOST TRUSTWORTHY
|
- Etienne Crisel Sesha T. Cajayon
|
PERFECT ATTENDANCE
- Etienne Crisel Sesha T. Cajayon
- Kristen Claire O. De Guzman
- Jared Lei S. Evarrola
- Gaverielle A. Quismundo
- Rhian A. Songahid
- Mariz Bernard C. Gajudo
- Jermaine F. Go
GRADE 5 St. Nicholas
SECOND QUARTER
S.Y. 2017-2018
ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARD
- Frances Rich Angelus U. Ambita (with honors)
- Uel B. Angeles (with honors)
|
- Mica Ginell M. Dela Merced (with honors)
|
- Romaine Tyrese C. Noriega (with honors)
|
- Margian Louis G. Relator (with honors)
|
CORE VALUES AWARD
MOST HUMBLE
|
- Romaine Tyrese C. Noriega
|
MOST EXUBERANT
|
- Mica Ginell M. Dela Merced
|
MOST AMIABLE
|
|
MOST RESPONSIBLE
|
- Romaine Tyrese C. Noriega
|
MOST TRUSTWORTHY
|
- Romaine Tyrese C. Noriega
|
PERFECT ATTENDANCE AWARD
- Frances Rich Angelus U. Ambita
- Uel B. Angeles
- Mica Ginell M. Dela Merced
- Marcus Benedict C. Duran
- Jennifer F. Go
- Venedic S. Hermogeno
- Romaine Tyrese C. Noriega
- Regine G. Payba
- Ava Mae S. Perez
- Margian Louis G. Relator
GRADE 6 St. Claire
SECOND QUARTER
S.Y. 2017-2018
ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARD
- Edrelle A. Alanano (with honors)
- Acecarlo Joaquin F. Licuanan (with honors)
- Franchezca Yvonne R. Galarretta (with honors)
|
- Kyla Nicole T. Guevarra (with high honors)
|
- Carl Andrei S. Pan (with honors)
|
CORE VALUES AWARD
MOST HUMBLE
|
|
MOST EXUBERANT
|
|
MOST AMIABLE
|
|
MOST RESPONSIBLE
|
|
MOST TRUSTWORTHY
|
|
PERFECT ATTENDANCE AWARD
- Arvi Zander C. Uy
- Shaina R. Urriza